Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $158.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Dell >>


Product Id: 29829960

Description: Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Networking N2048, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012; Open Networking S4810; PowerEdge FX2

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOR

MSRP: $300.00