AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,172.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29820335

Description: AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-BX60U-I-AO

MSRP: $1,740.43