AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,117.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29820333

Description: AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-BX40U-I-AO

MSRP: $3,790.00