AddOn WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $242.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29816534

Description: AddOn WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: WatchGuard WG8583) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for WatchGuard Firebox M440

Mfr Part #: WG8583-AO

MSRP: $340.06