AddOn Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $377.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29816532

Description: AddOn Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E40GQSFPSR) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: E40GQSFPSR-AO

MSRP: $640.00