AddOn Dell 462-3620 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29816531

Description: AddOn Dell 462-3620 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 462-3620) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1026; PowerConnect 2824, 2848

Mfr Part #: 462-3620-AO

MSRP: $80.00