AddOn Alcatel 3HE04524AA Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $50.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29816530

Description: AddOn Alcatel 3HE04524AA Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04524AA) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 3HE04524AA-AO

MSRP: $80.00