Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 20 Inches - patch cable - 50 cm - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $17.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 29812328

Description: Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 20 Inches - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 cm - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: N820-20N

MSRP: $24.00