Axiom Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1S Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $271.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29797258

Description: Axiom Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1S Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG92791

MSRP: $1,050.00