AddOn Meraki Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $324.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29790309

Description: AddOn Meraki Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

Mfr Part #: MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AO

MSRP: $550.00