Transition Stand-Alone - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $339.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 29788223

Description: Transition Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SGFEB1013-130-NA

MSRP: $480.00