Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F)


MSRP$133.84
$90.00
AddOn patch cable - 3 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
AddOn - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $90.00
MSRP: $133.84
Mfr Part #: CAB-M12P4LC-S3-AO
SHI Part #: 29784800
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$133.84
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO single-mode
Connectivity
Connector8 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)MPO single-mode - female
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty8
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Miscellaneous
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part NumberArista Networks CAB-M12P4LC-S3