AddOn 5m LC to SC OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - mode conditioning cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $67.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29784774

Description: AddOn 5m LC to SC OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-MODE-SCLC6-5

MSRP: $98.00