Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - HPE Complete

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 29780736

Description: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 840-860 nm - HPE Complete

Mfr Part #: E7Y33A

MSRP: $3,152.44