Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - HPE Complete

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 29780732

Description: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - HPE Complete (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: E7Y29A

MSRP: $16,244.91