Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - HPE Complete

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 29780731

Description: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - HPE Complete (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: E7Y28A

MSRP: $5,440.80