Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - HPE Complete

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 29780730

Description: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - HPE Complete (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: E7Y27A

MSRP: $8,872.11