AddOn ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,832.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29776653

Description: AddOn ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: XEN-10GE-S40K-AOK