AddOn Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29776643

Description: AddOn Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFPP-10GE-LRM-AOK

MSRP: $583.00