AddOn Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $165.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29776556

Description: AddOn Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks SFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000, SRX3400, SRX3600

Mfr Part #: SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK