Axiom Extreme 10319 Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $386.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29773807

Description: Axiom Extreme 10319 Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10319) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 10319-AX

MSRP: $454.00