AddOn Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $299.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29751923

Description: AddOn Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

Mfr Part #: MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AO

MSRP: $480.00