Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $89.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29743802

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10056) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t, X450a-24tDC, X450a-48t, X450e-24p

Mfr Part #: 10056-AX

MSRP: $105.00