AddOn Extreme 10GB-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $720.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29723185

Description: AddOn Extreme 10GB-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-D) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 10GB-BX40-D-AO

MSRP: $1,200.00