BUFFALO Business Switch BS-SFP-GSR - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Buffalo Technology >>


Product Id: 29714249

Description: BUFFALO Business Switch BS-SFP-GSR - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: BS-SFP-GSR

MSRP: $53.28