BUFFALO Business Switch BS-SFP-GLR - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Buffalo Technology >>


Product Id: 29714248

Description: BUFFALO Business Switch BS-SFP-GLR - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: BS-SFP-GLR

MSRP: $70.60