AddOn 50m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 50 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $61.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29712258

Description: AddOn 50m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-50M5OM4

MSRP: $91.00