AddOn Dell 430-4593 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $402.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29711599

Description: AddOn Dell 430-4593 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4593) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F

Mfr Part #: 430-4593-AO

MSRP: $670.00