Omnitron iConverter GX/T2 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $820.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 29682251

Description: Omnitron iConverter GX/T2 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 12 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 8521N-1-EW

MSRP: $1,110.00