Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $258.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29671335

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-6749) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N4064; PowerConnect 5524, 5548, 6224, 6248, 7024, 7048, 8024, 8132, 8164

Mfr Part #: 330-6749-AX

MSRP: $303.00