Ixia - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Ixia >>


Product Id: 29666003

Description: Ixia - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: N-MM850-PLUS

MSRP: $394.00