AddOn patch cable - 5 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29559127

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: AJ836A-AOK