C2G HP JD094B Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb F…

Category: Channel converter
  $403.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 29515304

Description: C2G HP JD094B Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Mfr Part #: 39570

MSRP: $629.99