C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran…

Category: Channel converter
  $70.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 29515291

Description: C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200

Mfr Part #: 39554

MSRP: $109.99