Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G Duplex LC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback


MSRP$43.18
$23.00
C2G Duplex LC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback - loopback connector - gray

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Loopback connector
  • LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • gray
C2G Duplex LC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback
  • Loopback connector
  • LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • gray
  Additional Details
Price: $23.00
MSRP: $43.18
Mfr Part #: 26986
SHI Part #: 29509814
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G Duplex LC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback - Loopback connector - LC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - gray
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$43.18
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Miscellaneous / Product ColorGray
Network Cable TypeLoopback connector
Packaged Quantity1
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorGray
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Network Cable TypeLoopback connector
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty