AddOn 50m MPO OM4 Aqua Trunk Cable - patch cable - 50 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $2,224.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472723

Description: AddOn 50m MPO OM4 Aqua Trunk Cable - Patch cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-TC-50M48-4MPF4

MSRP: $3,440.00