AddOn 25m MPO OM4 Aqua Trunk Cable - patch cable - 25 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $2,095.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472717

Description: AddOn 25m MPO OM4 Aqua Trunk Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-TC-25M72-6MPF4

MSRP: $2,598.22