AddOn 25m MPO OS1 Yellow Trunk Cable - patch cable - 25 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $1,131.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472715

Description: AddOn 25m MPO OS1 Yellow Trunk Cable - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-TC-25M72-6MPF1

MSRP: $1,748.00