AddOn 20m MPO OS1 Yellow Trunk Cable - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $712.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29472703

Description: AddOn 20m MPO OS1 Yellow Trunk Cable - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-TC-20M48-4MPF1

MSRP: $1,104.00