AddOn 15m ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $36.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472672

Description: AddOn 15m ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-15M5OM4

MSRP: $54.52