AddOn 25m SC to ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472664

Description: AddOn 25m SC to ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-SC-25M5OM4

MSRP: $71.50