AddOn 5m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $10.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472658

Description: AddOn 5m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-5MS9SMF

MSRP: $14.50