Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 3m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$13.50
$10.00
AddOn 3m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
AddOn 3m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $10.00
MSRP: $13.50
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-3MS9SMF
SHI Part #: 29472654
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 3m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$13.50
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST single-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorLC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)ST single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode