AddOn 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $10.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472639

Description: AddOn 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-SC-5MS9SMF

MSRP: $14.88