AddOn 30m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $59.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472615

Description: AddOn 30m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-30M5OM4

MSRP: $91.06