Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 20m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$55.50
$38.00
AddOn 20m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
AddOn 20m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $38.00
MSRP: $55.50
Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-20M9SMF
SHI Part #: 29472608
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 20m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$55.50
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC single-mode
Length20 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/UPC single-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/UPC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length20 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode