AddOn 5m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - crossover cable - 5 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $130.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29472588

Description: AddOn 5m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Crossover cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-5M9SMS-M

MSRP: $194.92