AddOn 50m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 50 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $473.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29472577

Description: AddOn 50m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-50M5OM4S

MSRP: $709.24