AddOn 50m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - crossover cable - 50 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $502.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472576

Description: AddOn 50m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-50M5OM4M

MSRP: $739.36