AddOn 25m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - crossover cable - 25 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $201.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472557

Description: AddOn 25m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-25M5OM3M

MSRP: $296.68